ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15075218
nr 1507 5218
Axel Salto
(1889-1961), Danmark
Axel Salto (1889-1961), Denmark. Horse. Signed, numbered 110/260. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 56x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Häst. Signerad, numrerad 110/260. Färglitografi, bildmått: 56x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x54 cm
Axel Salto, Swedish graphic artist and ceramist, born 1889, dead 1961.
800
SEK 350
Monday December 5 2022
at 18:09:33
2/12 02:10:52
300 kr
3/12 10:31:35
Axel Salto
Read more about Axel Salto